H9MO Series

H9MO-LMP30 Compact PCM Mux

Giá cũ: 0 đ
Giá mới: 0 đ

H9MO-LMP30 là một thiết bị tích hợp truy cập truyền dẫn quang nhỏ, có bộ ghép kênh sử dụng công nghệ SDH / MSTP với 2 cổng quang STM-1. Có 4/8 cổng E1, 4 cổng Ethernet 100Base-Tx và 30 cổng thoại PCM level.

 

Features

l  Multiple business ADM/TM equipment, suitable to form a ring, chain form network, support SNCP protection switch

l  Standard STM-1 optical interface. wavelength and power, optical interfacetype optional

l  Support multiple user interface type, including E1 / Ethernet and voice port

l  Four Ethernet port comply with IEEE 802.3 standard, support auto-negotiation, and 10/100 M full duplex/half-duplex forced mode, support AUTO-MDIX

l  4 E1 port comply with ITU-T G-703, built-in error tester and loop back test function

l  Support 30 channel 2W Voice port (FXO/FXS / 2100 Hz magnets), or 22 channel 2W phone + 8 channel 4W audio + 4 channel E&M signaling

l  Support laser automatic shutdown ALS function

l Abundant alarm instructions, including AC power lost instructions alarm

l  Support the path protection switching report function

l  19 inches 1 U standard chassis

l  Wide-range DC -48V and AC 220Vdouble model power supply

l  Support lower program and FPGA program online upgrading and level 1 versionreturn back

l  Can work with SDH equipment and realize network management

TechnicalSpecifications

Item

Description

STM-1 port

2xSTM-1 port, SC/PC

E1 port

4/8xE1 ports,  BNC/RJ48C/CC4 connector

Ethernet port

4 FE ports, RJ45  connector, 10Base-TX / 100Base-TX, Auto-negotiation

NMS port

10Base-T/100Base-T  , auto-negotiation

Low speed port

Supply up to 30  channel voice, including FXO, FXS, Hotline, Magneto, 2/4W+E&M,  RS232/422/485

Power

AC: 1U device:  100~240 V, 50/60Hz
 2U device: 90~264 V, 50/60Hz

DC: 1U device: -48V  (-72V~-36V)
 2U device: -48 V (-72V~-36V)

Consumption

£50 W

Working temperature

-10 ~ 55°C

Humidity

0-90%RH  ((Non-condensing)

Mechanical size

1U device: 45mm x  290mm x 440mm
 2U device: 90mm x 290mm x 440mm

 

TypicalApplication

 Gửi thông tin đặt hàng

 Thông tin liên hệ

Trụ sở chính:  Số 9B Nguyễn Gia Thiều – P.Trần Hưng Đạo – Q.Hoàn Kiếm – Hà Nội

Điện thoại   :   024-3939 3737 & Hotline/Zalo: 0904128979/  Phòng kinh doanh: 0906265088

 

Thông tin chuyển khoản:

Đơn vị nhận tiền: Công ty Cổ phần Xuất nhập khẩu và Thương mại Hoàng Long
Tài khoản số     : 13820493171018  Tại Ngân hàng Techcombank – CN Hà Thành

hoặc

Đơn vị nhận tiền: Công ty Cổ phần Xuất nhập khẩu và Thương mại Hoàng Long

Tài khoản số     : 0011004264418 Tại Ngân hàng Vietcombank – Sở giao dịch. 
 

CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG LONG

VP HCM  : 59/6 Đường số 4 – Cư Xá Đô Thành – Phường 4 – Quận 3 – TP.Hồ Chí Minh

Điện thoại:  028-3830 3739 

 

 

Sản phẩm khác
  • H5003 Compact PCM Mux

    Model: H5003 Series

    H5003 Compact PCM Mux
    Thiết bị H5003 là thiết bị truy cập dịch vụ tích hợp đa chức năng mới. Nó có hai giao diện truyền dẫn tiêu chuẩn E1 và cung cấp 30 kênh truy cập dữ liệu thoại và dữ liệu không đồng bộ, hỗ trợ nhiều dịch vụ thoại bao gồm FXO, FXS, magneto, và 4-wire RS232/RS422 asynchronous data. Thiết bị này cung cấp hai hướng truyền dẫn E1 và có thể hoạt động ở chế độ bảo vệ 1 + 1.
     

    MORE >>